CHT-GLC-EX-SMD
CHT-GLC-EX-SMD

Chimera

CHT-GLC-EX-SMD

£36.00
£28.80

GLC-EX-SMD Compatible

Chimera CHT-GLC-EX-SMD is a CISCO Compatible 1000BASE-EX Single-mode 40km Extended SFP with DOM

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US