CHPC-CAB-LC-SC-10M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-LC-SC-10M-OM3

Chimera

CHPC-CAB-LC-SC-10M-OM3

3-DX-LC-SC-10-AA - 10m LC-SC Multi-mode OM3 duplex fiber-optic patchcord, AQUA

Chimera CHPC-CAB-LC-SC-10M-OM3 is a 10m LC-SC Multi-mode OM3 duplex fiber-optic patchcord, AQUA

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
CHPC-CAB-LC-SC-10M-OM3 3-DX-LC-SC-10-AA 10m LC-SC Multi-mode OM3 duplex fiber-optic patchcord, AQUA

 

DOCUMENTS

CHPC-CAB-LC-SC-10M-OM3 DATASHEET

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US