CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-10M-OS2
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-10M-OS2

Chimera

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-10M-OS2

9-DX-SC-SC-10-YW - 10m SC-SC Single-mode OS2 duplex fiber-optic patchcord, YELLOW

Chimera CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-10M-OS2 is a 10m SC-SC Single-mode OS2 duplex fiber-optic patchcord, YELLOW

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-10M-OS2 9-DX-SC-SC-10-YW

10m SC-SC Single-mode OS2 duplex fiber-optic patchcord, YELLOW

 

DOCUMENTS

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-10M-OS2 DATASHEET

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US