WISE-S617T
WISE-S617T

Advantech

WISE-S617T

£151.35
£128.65

WISE-S617T-A - 2AI/2DI/1DO Wireless Modular I/O with 1RS-485

Advantech WISE-S617T is a 2AI/2DI/1DO Wireless Modular I/O with 1RS-485

PRODUCT FEATURES

• 12V power output
• 2 analog input, 2 digital input, 1 digital output with 1 RS-485 I/O
• Modular IoT I/O module to pair with WISE-4600 series

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
WISE-S617T WISE-S617T-A 2AI/2DI/1DO Wireless Modular I/O with 1RS-485

 

DOCUMENTS

WISE-S617T DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US