AD1048-24FS
AD1048-24FS

ATOP

AD1048-24FS

£26.00
£20.80

50500481240001G - 24VDC 2A DIN Rail Power Supply

Atop AD1048-24FS is a 48W/2A DIN-Rail 24 VDC power supply with universal 100~240VAC/120~370VDC

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
AD1048-24FS 50500481240001G 48W/2A DIN-Rail 24 VDC power supply with universal 100~240VAC/120~370VDC

 

DOCUMENTS

AD1048-24FS DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US