FIBER-OPTIC PATCHLEADS

We offer a large range of Fiber-Optic Patchleads with a variety of connector configurations to suit all fiber-optic requirements. 

FIBER-OPTIC PATCHLEADS AT A GLANCE

Our Product Range

Single-Mode Fiber Patch-Leads
Single-Mode Fiber Patch-Leads

Single-Mode Fiber Patch-Leads

View Details
Multi-Mode Fiber Patch-Leads
Multi-Mode Fiber Patch-Leads

Multi-Mode Fiber Patch-Leads

View Details
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-15M-OS2
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-15M-OS2

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-15M-OS2

View Details
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-15M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-15M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-15M-OM3

View Details

OUR Partners

Our leading Industrial Communication Products and Power Supplies Portfolio