IPS215-1F-4POE(MSC)

5-port 100M Layer 2 Unmanaged PoE Switch

3onedata

  • En oferta
  • £123.25
  • Precio habitual
    £145.00
  • Será enviado después

IPS215-1F-4POE(MSC) - AT-IPS215-1F-4POE(MSC)

3onedata IPS215-1F-4POE(MSC) is a 5-port unmanaged PoE switch with 4 x 10/100BASE-T(X) PoE/PoE+ RJ45 ports, 1 x 100BASE-FX SC multi-mode, 2km fiber port

PRODUCT FEATURES 

  • Support 1 100M fiber/copper port and 4 100M PoE copper ports
  • The maximum power consumption of single PoE is 30W
  • PoE could power device over Ethernet, thus decreasing the cable connection of powered devices
  • Input power voltage 48VDC
  • Support – 40~75℃ wide operating temperature range

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
IPS215-1F-4POE(MSC) AT-IPS215-1F-4POE(MSC) 4 x 10/100BASE-T(X) PoE/PoE+ RJ45 ports, 1 x 100BASE-FX SC multi-mode, 2km fiber port

 

DOCUMENTS

IPS215-1F-4POE(MSC) DATASHEET