IMC-350I-SEST-PS-A

MiniMc Hardened Media Converter with 100Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, LFPT, 40km, ST fiber port, AC adapter

Advantech

  • En oferta
  • £174.96
  • Precio habitual
    £205.83
  • Será enviado después

IMC-350I-SEST-PS-A - 855-19724-A

Advantech IMC-350I-SEST-PS-A Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, LFPT, 40km, ST, AC adapter

PRODUCT FEATURES

• Metal enclosure with compact size
• Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperature (IMC-350I series)
• IEEE802.3af compliant (IMC-350I series as PoE-PD)
• Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT)
• Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
IMC-350I-SEST-PS-A 855-19724-A MiniMc Hardened Media Converter with 100Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, LFPT, 40km, ST fiber port, AC adapter

 

DOCUMENTS

IMC-350I-SEST-PS-A DATASHEET