IMC-370-SM-PS-A

Giga-MiniMc Media Converter,1000Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, LFPT, 10km, SC, AC adapter

Advantech

  • En oferta
  • £236.05
  • Precio habitual
    £277.70
  • Será enviado después

IMC-370I-SM-PS-A - 856-18831-A

Advantech IMC-370I-SM-PS-A Mini Hardened Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, LFPT, 15km, SC, AC adapter

PRODUCT FEATURES

• Metal enclosure with compact size
• Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperature range (IMC-370I series)
• Provides status LED
• Supports multiple power options: AC or DC adapter and dual USB cable
• Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT)
• Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
IMC-370I-SM-PS-A 856-18831-A Giga-MiniMc Hardened Media Converter with 1000Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, LFPT, 15km, SC, AC adapter

 

DOCUMENTS

IMC-370-SM-PS-A DATASHEET