IMC-771I-SFP

Managed Modular Media Converter, 1000Mbps, SFP (also known as iMcV 850-18510)

Advantech

  • En oferta
  • £255.48
  • Precio habitual
    £300.56
  • Será enviado después

IMC-771I-SFP - 850-18510

Advantech IMC-771I-SFP Managed Modular Media Converter, 1000Mbps, SFP (also known as iMcV 850-18510)

PRODUCT FEATURES

• Variety of choices: multi-mode, single-mode or single-strand including SFP form factor
• The modular, hot-swappable architecture reduces operational costs associated with product installation, upgrades, and maintenance
• SNMP manageable
• Supports configuration control
• Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT)

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
IMC-771I-SFP 850-18510 Managed Modular Media Converter, 1000Mbps, SFP (also known as iMcV 850-18510)

 

DOCUMENTS

IMC-771I-SFP DATASHEET