EF23-1-1Fm-SC-2
EF23-1-1Fm-SC-2

ATOP

EF23-1-1Fm-SC-2

£85.00
£68.00

1P1EF231FMSC01G - Industrial-grade Fast Ethernet-to-Fiber Media Converter, multimode, SC Connector, 2KM

Atop EF23-1-1Fm-SC-2 is a 100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX Media Converter, Multi-mode, SC connector

PRODUCT FEATURES

• Industrial Fast Ethernet to Fiber 100BaseFX Media Convertors
• Supports Auto MDI/MDI-X and Auto Negotiation
• Supports Multi-mode 2KM, Single-mode 30KM
• Supports Link Fault Pass-Through (LFP)
• Operating temperature -10~70°C

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
EF23-1-1Fm-SC-2 1P1EF231FMSC01G Industrial-grade Fast Ethernet-to-Fiber Media Converter, multimode, SC Connector, 2KM

 

DOCUMENTS

EF23-1-1Fm-SC-2 DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

Opal8-E-1S7T-SC40-LV-LV
Opal8-E-1S7T-SC40-LV-LV

Opal8-E-1S7T-SC40-LV-LV

£84.00
KD-31003
KD-31003

KD-31003

£8.00
CHT-SFP-10G-SR/UNI
CHT-SFP-10G-SR/UNI

CHT-SFP-10G-SR/UNI

£32.00
CHT-SFP-10G-LR/UNI
CHT-SFP-10G-LR/UNI

CHT-SFP-10G-LR/UNI

£44.80

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US