CHPC-CAB-LC-LC-10M-OS2

10m LC-LC Single-mode OS2 duplex fiber-optic patchcord, YELLOW

Chimera

  • En oferta
  • £12.80
  • Precio habitual
    £16.00
  • 5 restantes

CHPC-CAB-LC-LC-10M-OS2 - 9-DX-LC-LC-10-YW

Chimera CHPC-CAB-LC-LC-10M-OS2 is a 10m LC-LC Single-mode OS2 duplex fiber-optic patchcord, YELLOW

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
CHPC-CAB-LC-LC-10M-OS2 9-DX-LC-LC-10-YW 10m LC-LC Single-mode OS2 duplex fiber-optic patchcord, YELLOW

 

DOCUMENTS

CHPC-CAB-LC-LC-10M-OS2 DATASHEET