CHPC-CAB-LC-SC-15M-OS2

15m LC-SC Single-mode OS2 duplex fiber-optic patchcord, YELLOW

Chimera

  • En oferta
  • £14.64
  • Precio habitual
    £18.30
  • 5 restantes

CHPC-CAB-LC-SC-15M-OS2 - 9-DX-LC-SC-15-YW

Chimera CHPC-CAB-LC-SC-15M-OS2 is a 15m LC-SC Single-mode OS2 duplex fiber-optic patchcord, YELLOW

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
CHPC-CAB-LC-SC-15M-OS2 9-DX-LC-SC-15-YW 15m LC-SC Single-mode OS2 duplex fiber-optic patchcord, YELLOW

 

DOCUMENTS

CHPC-CAB-LC-SC-15M-OS2 DATASHEET