CHPC-CAB-LC-SC-2M-OM3

2m LC-SC Multi-mode OM3 duplex fiber-optic patchcord, AQUA

Chimera

  • En oferta
  • £5.92
  • Precio habitual
    £7.40

CHPC-CAB-LC-SC-2M-OM3 - 3-DX-LC-SC-2-AA

Chimera CHPC-CAB-LC-SC-2M-OM3 is a 2m LC-SC Multi-mode OM3 duplex fiber-optic patchcord, AQUA

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
CHPC-CAB-LC-SC-2M-OM3 3-DX-LC-SC-2-AA 2m LC-SC Multi-mode OM3 duplex fiber-optic patchcord, AQUA

 

DOCUMENTS

CHPC-CAB-LC-SC-2M-OM3 DATASHEET