CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-1M-OS2

1m SC-SC Single-mode OS2 duplex fiber-optic patchcord, YELLOW

Chimera

  • En oferta
  • £5.60
  • Precio habitual
    £7.00

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-1M-OS2 - 9-DX-SC-SC-1-YW

Chimera CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-1M-OS2 is a 1m SC-SC Single-mode OS2 duplex fiber-optic patchcord, YELLOW

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-1M-OS2 9-DX-SC-SC-1-YW 1m SC-SC Single-mode OS2 duplex fiber-optic patchcord, YELLOW

 

DOCUMENTS

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-1M-OS2 DATASHEET