CHPC-CAB-SC-ST-3M-OM3

3m SC-ST Multi-mode OM3 duplex fiber-optic patchcord, AQUA

Chimera

  • En oferta
  • £6.24
  • Precio habitual
    £7.80

CHPC-CAB-SC-ST-3M-OM3 - 3-DX-SC-ST-3-AA

Chimera CHPC-CAB-SC-ST-3M-OM3 is a 3m SC-ST Multi-mode OM3 duplex fiber-optic patchcord, AQUA

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
CHPC-CAB-SC-ST-3M-OM3 3-DX-SC-ST-3-AA 3m SC-ST Multi-mode OM3 duplex fiber-optic patchcord, AQUA

 

DOCUMENTS

CHPC-CAB-SC-ST-3M-OM3 DATASHEET