CHPC-CAB-SC-ST-3M-OS2

3m SC-ST Single-mode OS2 duplex fiber-optic patchcord, YELLOW

Chimera

  • En oferta
  • £6.24
  • Precio habitual
    £7.80

CHPC-CAB-SC-ST-3M-OS2 - 9-DX-SC-ST-3-YW

Chimera CHPC-CAB-SC-ST-3M-OS2 is a 3m SC-ST Single-mode OS2 duplex fiber-optic patchcord, YELLOW

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
CHPC-CAB-SC-ST-3M-OS2 9-DX-SC-ST-3-YW 3m SC-ST Single-mode OS2 duplex fiber-optic patchcord, YELLOW

 

DOCUMENTS

CHPC-CAB-SC-ST-3M-OS2 DATASHEET