CHT-10G-SFPP-LRM

Brocade 10G MM compatible Chimera (Brocade Compatible) 10Gbps 220m Multi Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver.

Chimera

  • En oferta
  • £27.20
  • Precio habitual
    £34.00
  • 2 restantes

CHT-10G-SFPP-LRM - Brocade 10G MM compatible

Chimera CHT-10G-SFPP-LRM is a (Brocade Compatible) 10Gbps 220m Multi Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
CHT-10G-SFPP-LRM Brocade 10G MM compatible (Brocade Compatible) 10Gbps 220m Multi Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver/td>