CHT-GLC-FE-100FX-RGD

GLC-FE-100FX-RGD CISCO Industrial Compatible 100BASE-FX Multi-mode 2km SFP with DOM

Chimera

  • En oferta
  • £22.40
  • Precio habitual
    £28.00

CHT-GLC-FE-100FX-RGD - GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Compatible

Chimera CHT-GLC-FE-100FX-RGD is a CISCO Industrial Compatible 100BASE-FX Multi-mode 2km SFP with DOM