CHT-GLC-FE-100LX
CHT-GLC-FE-100LX

Chimera

CHT-GLC-FE-100LX

£25.00
£20.00

GLC-FE-100LX Compatible

Chimera CHT-GLC-FE-100LX is a CISCO Compatible 100BASE-LX10 Single-mode 10km SFP

Customers have also viewed

Opal8-E-1S7T-SC40-LV-LV
Opal8-E-1S7T-SC40-LV-LV

Opal8-E-1S7T-SC40-LV-LV

£84.00
KD-31003
KD-31003

KD-31003

£8.00
CHT-SFP-10G-SR/UNI
CHT-SFP-10G-SR/UNI

CHT-SFP-10G-SR/UNI

£32.00
CHT-SFP-10G-LR/UNI
CHT-SFP-10G-LR/UNI

CHT-SFP-10G-LR/UNI

£44.80

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US