CHT-GLC-GE-100FX
CHT-GLC-GE-100FX

Chimera

CHT-GLC-GE-100FX

£23.00
£18.40

GLC-GE-100FX Compatible

Chimera CHT-GLC-GE-100FX is a CISCO Compatible 100BASE-FX Multi-mode 2km SFP for Gigabit Ethernet ports

Customers have also viewed

Opal8-E-1S7T-SC40-LV-LV
Opal8-E-1S7T-SC40-LV-LV

Opal8-E-1S7T-SC40-LV-LV

£84.00
KD-31003
KD-31003

KD-31003

£8.00
CHT-SFP-10G-SR/UNI
CHT-SFP-10G-SR/UNI

CHT-SFP-10G-SR/UNI

£32.00
CHT-SFP-10G-LR/UNI
CHT-SFP-10G-LR/UNI

CHT-SFP-10G-LR/UNI

£44.80

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US