CHT-QSFP-H40G-AOC10M

HUAWEI 40GB MM compatible Chimera (HUAWEI Compatible) 40G Transceiver, QSFP+ (850nm,10m,AOC)

Chimera

  • En oferta
  • £264.00
  • Precio habitual
    £330.00
  • 1 restantes

CHT-QSFP-H40G-AOC10M - HUAWEI 40GB MM compatible

Chimera CHT-QSFP-H40G-AOC10M is a (HUAWEI Compatible) 40G Transceiver, QSFP+ (850nm, 10m, AOC)

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
CHT-QSFP-H40G-AOC10M HUAWEI 40GB MM compatible (HUAWEI Compatible) 40G Transceiver, QSFP+ (850nm, 10m, AOC)