CHT-SFP-100BX-U-I

CHIM-100FX-SMU-I Chimera Industrial Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX SFP SM 1310/1550nm 10Km SLC

Chimera

  • En oferta
  • £19.20
  • Precio habitual
    £24.00
  • 5 restantes

CHT-SFP-100BX-U-I - CHIM-100FX-SMU-I

Chimera CHT-SFP-100BX-U-I is an Industrial Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX SFP SM 1310/1550nm 10Km SLC

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
CHT-SFP-100BX-U-I CHIM-100FX-SMU-I Industrial Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX SFP SM 1310/1550nm 10Km SLC