CHT-SFP-1G-SX-I
CHT-SFP-1G-SX-I

Chimera

CHT-SFP-1G-SX-I

£24.70
£19.76

CHIM-1000SX-I

Chimera CHT-SFP-1G-SX-I is an Industrial Gigabit 1000Base-SX SFP MM 850nm 550m DLC

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
CHT-SFP-1G-SX-I CHIM-1000SX-I Industrial Gigabit 1000Base-SX SFP MM 850nm 550m DLC

Customers have also viewed

Opal8-E-1S7T-SC40-LV-LV
Opal8-E-1S7T-SC40-LV-LV

Opal8-E-1S7T-SC40-LV-LV

£84.00
KD-31003
KD-31003

KD-31003

£8.00
CHT-SFP-10G-SR/UNI
CHT-SFP-10G-SR/UNI

CHT-SFP-10G-SR/UNI

£32.00
CHT-SFP-10G-LR/UNI
CHT-SFP-10G-LR/UNI

CHT-SFP-10G-LR/UNI

£44.80

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US