EX42014-1A-1-A
EX42014-1A-1-A
EX42014-1A-1-A
EX42014-1A-1-A
EX42014-1A-1-A

EtherWAN

EX42014-1A-1-A

£110.00
£93.50

5-port (4TX+1FX MM) Unmanaged Switch

Etherwam EX42014-1A-1-A is a 5 port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4-port 10/100BASE-TX ports +1-port 100BASE-FX Multi-mode SC fiber port

PRODUCT FEATURES

• 5 x 10/100BASE-TX
• Operating Temperature -10 to 60°C
• DIN-Rail
• Weight 0.2Kg
• Plastic case
• IP30
 

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Description
EX42014-1A-1-A 5 port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4-port 10/100BASE-TX ports +1-port 100BASE-FX Multi-mode SC fiber port

 

DOCUMENTS

EX42014-1A-1-A DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US