EX61800A-00B
EX61800A-00B

EtherWAN

EX61800A-00B

£345.00
£293.25

8-port Managed Switch

Etherwan EX61800A-00B is an 8 x 10/100BASE-TX Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch including DIN-Rail Mounting Kit

PRODUCT FEATURES

• 8 x 10/100BASE-TX ports
• Operating Temperature -10°C to 60°C
• DIN-Rail
• Weight 1.03Kg
• Aluminium Case
• IP30
 

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Description
EX61800A-00B 8 x 10/100BASE-TX Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch including DIN-Rail Mounting Kit

 

DOCUMENTS

EX61800A-00B DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US