EX94008-00-1-A
EX94008-00-1-A

EtherWAN

EX94008-00-1-A

£165.00
£140.25

8-port Hardened Unmanaged Switch

Etherwan EX94008-00-1-A is a 8 x 10/100BASE-TX Unmanaged Ethernet Switch including DIN-Rail Mounting Kit

PRODUCT FEATURES

• 8 x 10/100BASE-TX
• Operating Temperature -40 to 75°C
• DIN Rail
• Weight 0.62Kg
• Aluminium case
• IP30

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Description
EX94008-00-1-A 8 x 10/100BASE-TX Unmanaged Ethernet Switch including DIN-Rail Mounting Kit

 

DOCUMENTS

EX94008-00-1-A DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US