ACA22A-USB Mini
ACA22A-USB Mini

Hirschmann

ACA22A-USB Mini

£81.68
£69.42

942152001 - Cordless Auto-Configuration Adapter 512 MB, USB 2.0, EEC

Hirschmann ACA22A Mini is a Cordless Auto-configuration adapter 512 MB, with USB 2.0 connection and extended temperature range

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
ACA22A Mini 942 152-001 Cordless Auto-configuration adapter 512 MB, with USB 2.0 connection and extended temperature range

 

DOCUMENTS

ACA22A-USB Mini DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US