BAT-ANT-Protector m-f
BAT-ANT-Protector m-f

Hirschmann

BAT-ANT-Protector m-f

£110.90
£94.26

943903373 - Overvoltage Protector for Antennas

Hirschmann BAT-ANT-Protector m-f is an overvoltage protector for antennas N jack to N plug with a frequency range of 2 GHz-6 GHz and attenuation up to 0.2 dB

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
BAT-ANT-Protector m-f 943 903-373 Overvoltage protector for antennas N jack to N plug; frequency range 2 GHz-6 GHz; attenuation up to 0.2 dB

 

DOCUMENTS

BAT-ANT-Protector m-f DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US