BAT-CLB-15 N m-f
BAT-CLB-15 N m-f

Hirschmann

BAT-CLB-15 N m-f

£119.49
£101.57

943903515 - 15m Antenna Cable

Hirschmann BAT-CLB-15 N m-f is a 15m Antenna cable with N-connector to N-socket, GX03272

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
BAT-CLB-15 N m-f 943 903-515 Antenna cable. 15 m, N-connector to N-socket, GX03272

 

DOCUMENTS

BAT-CLB-15 N m-f DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US