BAT-CLB-5-N m-f
BAT-CLB-5-N m-f

Hirschmann

BAT-CLB-5-N m-f

£85.11
£72.34

943903516 - 5m Antenna Cable

Hirschmann BAT-CLB-5-N m-f is a 5m Antenna cable with N plug to N jack, S_1072_B

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
BAT-CLB-5-N m-f 943 903-516 Antenna cable. 5 m, N plug to N jack, S_10172_B

 

DOCUMENTS

BAT-CLB-5-N m-f DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US