D4K-AIR, Fan Unit
D4K-AIR, Fan Unit

Hirschmann

D4K-AIR, Fan Unit

£750.00
£637.50

942157001 - Fan Unit for DRAGON MACH4x00

Hirschmann D4K-AIR is a DRAGON MACH4x00 fan unit with 5 load sharing inbuilt fans

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
D4K-AIR 942 157-001 DRAGON MACH4x00 fan unit; hot-swappable; 5 load sharing inbuilt fans

 

DOCUMENTS

D4K-AIR DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US