EAGLE40-2TX/1SFP-EEC-IN
EAGLE40-2TX/1SFP-EEC-IN

Hirschmann

EAGLE40-2TX/1SFP-EEC-IN

£1,679.88
£1,427.90

942300006 - Next-Gen Industrial Firewall

Std Part No: EAGLE40-031O6TCCY9HSRAINXX.X.XX

Hirschmann EAGLE40-2TX/1SFP-EEC-IN is a 3-port next-generation firewall with 2 x Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 LAN +, 1 x Gigabit Ethernet SFP WAN

ORDERING INFORMATION

Essential Part Number Part Number Article Number Description
EAGLE40-2TX/1SFP-EEC-IN EAGLE40-031O6TCCY9HSRAINXX.X.XX 942 300-006 3 ports in total; 2 x Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 LAN +, 1 x Gigabit Ethernet SFP WAN

 

DOCUMENTS

EAGLE40-2TX/1SFP-EEC-IN DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US