GECKO 4TX
GECKO 4TX

Hirschmann

GECKO 4TX

£179.21
£152.33

942104001 - Managed 4-port Switch

Hirschmann GECKO 4TX is a 4-port manged switch with 4 x 10/100BASE-TX, TP-cable, RJ45 sockets

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
GECKO 4TX 942 104-001 4 x 10/100BASE-TX, TP-cable, RJ45 sockets, auto-crossing, auto-negotiation, auto-polarity

 

DOCUMENTS

GECKO 4TX DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US