GRS1030-16T9SMMV9HHSE2S
GRS1030-16T9SMMV9HHSE2S

Hirschmann

GRS1030-16T9SMMV9HHSE2S

£2,000.20
£1,700.17

942123201 - Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch

Hirschmann GRS1030-16T9SMMV9HHSE2S is a 28-port managed GREYHOUND 1020/30 switch with 4 FE, GE and 16 FE ports, expandable with media module with 8 FE ports

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
GRS1030-16T9SMMV9HHSE2S 942 123-201 Ports in total up to 28 x 4 Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet Combo ports; Basic unit: 4 FE, GE and 16 FE ports, expandable with media module with 8 FE ports

 

DOCUMENTS

GRS1030-16T9SMMV9HHSE2S DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US