M-FAST SFP-LH/LC EEC

943 948-001 Fast Ethernet (100Base) Transceiver

Hirschmann

  • En oferta
  • £822.57
  • Precio habitual
    £967.73
  • Será enviado después

M-FAST SFP-LH/LC EEC - 943948001

Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-LH/LC EEC is a 100BASE Single-Mode (47 - 104 km) Fiberoptic Fast-Ethernet Transceiver with 1 x 100 Mbit/s with LC connector

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
M-FAST SFP-LH/LC EEC 943 948-001 1 x 100 Mbit/s with LC connector, Single-mode (47 - 104 km)

 

DOCUMENTS

M-FAST SFP-LH/LC EEC DATASHEET