M-FAST SFP-MM/LC

943 865-001 Fast Ethernet (100Base) Transceiver

Hirschmann

  • En oferta
  • £68.28
  • Precio habitual
    £80.33

M-FAST SFP-MM/LC - 943865001

Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-MM/LC is a 100BASE Multi-Mode (0 - 5000 m) Fiberoptic Fast-Ethernet Transceiver with 1 x 100 Mbit/s with LC connector

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
M-FAST SFP-MM/LC 943 865-001 1 x 100 Mbit/s with LC connector, Multi-mode (0 - 5000 m) 

 

DOCUMENTS

M-FAST SFP-MM/LC DATASHEET