M-FAST SFP-SM+/LC EEC
M-FAST SFP-SM+/LC EEC

Hirschmann

M-FAST SFP-SM+/LC EEC

£368.73
£313.42

943947001 - Fast Ethernet (100Base) Transceiver

Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-SM+/LC EEC is a 100BASE Single-Mode (0 - 25 km) Fiberoptic Fast-Ethernet Transceiver SM 1 x 100 Mbit/s with LC connector

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
M-FAST SFP-SM+/LC EEC 943 947-001 1 x 100 Mbit/s with LC connector, Single-mode (0 - 25 km)

 

DOCUMENTS

M-FAST SFP-SM+/LC EEC DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

Opal8-E-1S7T-SC40-LV-LV
Opal8-E-1S7T-SC40-LV-LV

Opal8-E-1S7T-SC40-LV-LV

£84.00
KD-31003
KD-31003

KD-31003

£8.00
CHT-SFP-10G-SR/UNI
CHT-SFP-10G-SR/UNI

CHT-SFP-10G-SR/UNI

£32.00
CHT-SFP-10G-LR/UNI
CHT-SFP-10G-LR/UNI

CHT-SFP-10G-LR/UNI

£44.80

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US