M-SFP-2.5-LH/LC

942 220-001 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

Hirschmann

  • En oferta
  • £812.81
  • Precio habitual
    £956.25
  • Será enviado después

M-SFP-2.5-LH/LC - 942220001

Hirschmann M-SFP-2.5-LH/LC is a Single-Mode (80 km) SFP Fiberoptic 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver with 1 x 2500 Mbit/s with LC connector

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
M-SFP-2.5-LH/LC 942 220-001 1 x 2500 Mbit/s with LC connector, Single-mode (80km)

 

DOCUMENTS

M-SFP-2.5-LH/LC DATASHEET