M-SFP-2.5-MM/LC EEC

942 162-001 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

Hirschmann

  • En oferta
  • £87.78
  • Precio habitual
    £103.28
  • Será enviado después

M-SFP-2.5-MM/LC EEC - 942162001

Hirschmann M-SFP-2.5-MM/LC EEC is a Multi-Mode (0 to 550 m) SFP Fiberoptic 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver with 1 x 2500 Mbit/s with LC connector

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
M-SFP-2.5-MM/LC EEC 942 162-001 1 x 2500 Mbit/s with LC connector, Multi-mode

 

DOCUMENTS

M-SFP-2.5-MM/LC EEC DATASHEET