M-SFP-2.5-SM/LC EEC
M-SFP-2.5-SM/LC EEC

Hirschmann

M-SFP-2.5-SM/LC EEC

£466.65
£396.65

942164001 - 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

Hirschmann M-SFP-2.5 SM/LC EEC is a Single-Mode (0 to 20 km) SFP Fiberoptic 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver with 1 x 2500 Mbit/s with LC connector

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
M-SFP-2.5 SM/LC EEC 942 164-001 1 x 2500 Mbit/s with LC connector, Single-mode (0 to 20 km)

 

DOCUMENTS

M-SFP-2.5-SM/LC EEC DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

Opal8-E-1S7T-SC40-LV-LV
Opal8-E-1S7T-SC40-LV-LV

Opal8-E-1S7T-SC40-LV-LV

£84.00
KD-31003
KD-31003

KD-31003

£8.00
CHT-SFP-10G-SR/UNI
CHT-SFP-10G-SR/UNI

CHT-SFP-10G-SR/UNI

£32.00
CHT-SFP-10G-LR/UNI
CHT-SFP-10G-LR/UNI

CHT-SFP-10G-LR/UNI

£44.80

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US