M-XFP-SR/LC
M-XFP-SR/LC

Hirschmann

M-XFP-SR/LC

£1,001.78
£851.50

943917001 - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

Hirschmann M-XFP-SR/LC is a Multi-Mode (33 m) XFP Fiberoptic 10Gigabit-Ethernet Transceiver with 1 x 10000 Mbit/s with LC Connector

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
M-XFP-SR/LC 943 917-001 1 x 10000 Mbit/s with LC Connector, Multi-mode (33 m)

 

DOCUMENTS

M-XFP-SR/LC DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US