M1-8SM-SC

943 970-201 Media Module for MACH102

Hirschmann

  • En oferta
  • £911.71
  • Precio habitual
    £1,072.60
  • Será enviado después

M1-8SM-SC - 943970201

Hirschmann M1-8SM-SC is an 8-port media module with 8 x 100BaseFX Singlemode DSC port media module for modular, managed, Industrial Workgroup Switch MACH102

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
M1-8SM-SC 943 970-201 8 x 100BaseFX Singlemode DSC port media module for modular, managed, Industrial Workgroup Switch MACH102

 

DOCUMENTS

M1-8SM-SC DATASHEET