M1-8TP-RJ45
M1-8TP-RJ45

Hirschmann

M1-8TP-RJ45

£135.02
£114.76

943970001 - Media Module for MACH102

Hirschmann M1-8TP-RJ45 is an 8-port media module with 8 x 10/100BaseTX RJ45 port media module for modular, managed, Industrial Workgroup Switch MACH102

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
M1-8TP-RJ45 943 970-001 8 x 10/100BaseTX RJ45 port media module for modular, managed, Industrial Workgroup Switch MACH102

 

DOCUMENTS

M1-8TP-RJ45 DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US