OZD Profi 12M P12 PRO
OZD Profi 12M P12 PRO

Hirschmann

OZD Profi 12M P12 PRO

£314.65
£267.45

943904321 - OZD Profibus Fiber Repeater

Hirschmann OZD Profi 12M P12 PRO is a Interface converter electrical/optical for PROFIBUS-field bus network with 2 x optical: 4 sockets BFOC 2.5 (STR); 1 x electrical: Sub-D 9-pin, female, pin assignment according to EN 50170 part 1

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
OZD Profi 12M P12 PRO 943 904-321 2 x optical: 4 sockets BFOC 2.5 (STR); 1 x electrical: Sub-D 9-pin, female, pin assignment according to EN 50170 part 1

 

DOCUMENTS

OZD Profi 12M P12 PRO DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US