RPS 30
RPS 30

Hirschmann

RPS 30

£83.35
£70.85

943662003 - DIN-Rail Power Supply Unit

Hirschmann RPS 30 is a 24VDC DIN-Rail Power Supply Unit

PRODUCT FEATURES

• DIN-Rail 35mm
• 100-240 VAC input
• 24 VDC output voltage
• Output current: nom. 1,3 A at 100 – 240 V AC
• -10 ºC to +70 ºC operating temperature

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
RPS 30 943 662-003 Hirschmann RPS30 Power Supply, 120/240 VAC Input, DIN-Rail Mount, 24 VDC / 1.3 Amp Output, -10 to +70 deg C, Class 1 Div. II Rated

 

DOCUMENTS

RPS 30 DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US