RSP30-8TX/3SFP-2A
RSP30-8TX/3SFP-2A

Hirschmann

RSP30-8TX/3SFP-2A

£1,306.43
£1,110.47

942053021 - Managed 11-port Switch

Std Part No: RSP30-08033O6TT-SCCY9HSE2AXX.X.XX

Hirschmann RSP30-8TX/3SFP-2A is an 11-port Managed Layer 2 switch with 8x 10/100BASE TX / RJ45 and 3 x SFP slots (100/1000 Base) ports. With HIOS Layer 2 Advanced software

ORDERING INFORMATION

Essential Part Number Part Number Article Number Description
RSP30-8TX/3SFP-2A RSP30-08033O6TT-SCCY9HSE2AXX.X.XX 942 106-004 11 Ports in total: 3 x SFP slots (100/1000 Mbit/s); 8x 10/100BASE TX / RJ45

 

DOCUMENTS

RSP30-8TX/3SFP-2A DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US