RSR30-0802CCZZT1SCCHPHH
RSR30-0802CCZZT1SCCHPHH

Hirschmann

RSR30-0802CCZZT1SCCHPHH

£1,613.21
£1,371.23

943953001 - Managed 10-port Switch

Hirschmann RSR30-0802CCZZT1SCCHPHH is a 10-port managed switch with 2 x FE/Gigabit SFP-Combo Port; 2 x FE SFP Slots; 10/100BASE-TX, RJ45 Slots

PRODUCT FEATURES

• 10 port Fast Ethernet Switch, managed, Software Layer 2 Professional, for DIN rail, store-and-forward-switching, fanless design
• Operating temperature: 0 ºC to 60 ºC
• Power requirements: 24/36/48 VDC (16,8-60) V; 24/36/48 VDC (16,8-60) V
• DIN rail mounting
• Fast HIPER-Ring <10ms
• Extreme EMC, shock and vibration immunity

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
RSR30-0802CCZZT1SCCHPHH 943 953-001 Uplinks 1: 2 x FE/Gigabit SFP-Combo Port ; Uplinks 2: 2 x FE SFP-Slot ; Further Ports: 10/100BASE-TX, RJ45

 

DOCUMENTS

RSR30-0802CCZZT1SCCHPHH DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US