SFP-FAST-SM/LC

942 195-001 Fast Ethernet (100Base) Transceiver

Hirschmann

  • En oferta
  • £100.07
  • Precio habitual
    £117.74
  • 2 restantes

SFP-FAST-SM/LC - 942195001

Hirschmann SFP-FAST-SM/LC is a 100BASE Single-Mode (0 - 25 km) SFP Fiberoptic Fast-Ethernet Transceiver with 1 x 100 Mbit/s with LC connector

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
SFP-FAST-SM/LC 942 195-001 1 x 100 Mbit/s with LC connector, Single-Mode (0 - 25 km)

 

DOCUMENTS

SFP-FAST-SM/LC DATASHEET