DM-04-ST-04M
DM-04-ST-04M

ICP-TEK

DM-04-ST-04M

£17.00
£13.60

4 Way ST Wall Mount Patch Box Loaded with 4 MM Adaptors

ICP-TEK DM-04-ST-04M is a 4 Way ST Wall Mount Fibre Patch Box Loaded with 4 Multi-Mode Adaptors

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
DM-04-ST-04M - 4 Way ST Wall Mount Patch Box Loaded with 4 MM Adaptors

 

DOCUMENTS

DM-04-ST-04M DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

Opal8-E-1S7T-SC40-LV-LV
Opal8-E-1S7T-SC40-LV-LV

Opal8-E-1S7T-SC40-LV-LV

£84.00
KD-31003
KD-31003

KD-31003

£8.00
CHT-SFP-10G-SR/UNI
CHT-SFP-10G-SR/UNI

CHT-SFP-10G-SR/UNI

£32.00
CHT-SFP-10G-LR/UNI
CHT-SFP-10G-LR/UNI

CHT-SFP-10G-LR/UNI

£44.80

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US